SHARE

agodirin

GIRONE A, RISULTATI E MARCATORI
Alessandria 2 1 Forlì
9′ Mora
15′ Marconi (Rig.)
38′ Forte
Bellaria 1 3 Renate
51′ Ayala
37′ Bernasconi
59′ Gualdi
88′ Gualdi
Castiglione 0 0 Torres
Cuneo 2 3 Monza
18′ Torri
26′ Fanucchi (Rig.)
3′ Candido
9′ Sinigaglia
45′ Franchino
Mantova 3 3 Rimini
38′ Masini
83′ De Respinis
86′ Zanetti
7′ Nicastro
52′ Nicastro
90’+3′ Martinelli
Pergolettese 2 0 Bra
1′ Bertazzoli
50′ Scietti
Real Vicenza 3 3 Bassano Virtus
4′ Malagò
53′ Lavagnoli
60′ Strizzolo
24′ Cenetti
90′ Iocolano
90’+3′ Maistrello
Spal 3 2 Delta Porto Tolle
5′ Cozzolino
50′ Cozzolino
55′ Varricchio (Rig.)
29′ Caciagli
40′ Ferretti
Virtus Vecomp Verona 0 2 Santarcangelo
20′ D’Antoni
50′ Urso
CLASSIFICA Punti G V N S GF GS +/-
1
Monza 18 9 5 3 1 19 14 5
2
Real Vicenza 17 9 5 2 2 18 11 7
3
Santarcangelo 17 9 5 2 2 12 5 7
4
Bassano Virtus 15 9 4 3 2 16 11 5
5
Rimini (-1) 15 9 4 4 1 16 11 5
6
Pergolettese 15 9 4 3 2 9 7 2
7
Alessandria 14 9 3 5 1 12 7 5
8
Renate 13 9 3 4 2 8 6 2
9
Cuneo 12 9 3 3 3 12 9 3
10
Virtus Vecomp Verona 12 9 3 3 3 9 9 0
11
Mantova 11 9 2 5 2 18 17 1
12
Spal 11 9 2 5 2 12 12 0
13
Forlì 11 9 3 2 4 13 15 -2
14
Delta Porto Tolle 7 9 1 4 4 10 13 -3
15
Bellaria (-1) 7 9 2 2 5 10 15 -5
16
Torres 7 9 1 4 4 9 15 -6
17
Castiglione 5 9 0 5 4 6 16 -10
18
Bra 4 9 1 1 7 8 24 -16

 

GIRONE B, RISULTATI E MARCATORI
Cosenza 1 1 Foggia
6′ Mosciaro
71′ Cavallaro (Rig.)
Arzanese 2 3 Castel Rigone
45′ Improta (Rig.)
78′ Improta (Rig.)
42′ Bianco
60′ Tranchitella
75′ Bontà
Chieti 1 1 Messina
44′ Guidone (Rig.)
82′ Chiaria
Gavorrano 0 0 Sorrento
Ischia Isolaverde 1 1 Vigor Lamezia
85′ Di Nardo
3′ Del Sante
Melfi 1 1 Teramo
20′ Ricciardo (Rig.)
48′ Caidi
Poggibonsi 3 0 Martina Franca
36′ Ferri Marini
43′ Scardina
83′ Roveredo
Tuttocuoio 3 0 Aversa Normanna
18′ Matteini (Rig.)
34′ Cherillo
69′ Cherillo
Casertana 4 1 Aprilia
1′ Mancino (Rig.)
44′ Agodirin
69′ Mancino
87′ Cruciani
16′ Cafiero
CLASSIFICA Punti G V N S GF GS +/-
1
Cosenza 20 9 6 2 1 14 7 7
2
Teramo 19 9 5 4 0 16 6 10
3
Casertana 16 9 5 1 3 11 7 4
4
Poggibonsi 15 9 4 3 2 13 8 5
5
Vigor Lamezia 15 9 4 3 2 12 9 3
6
Melfi 14 9 3 5 1 12 7 5
7
Tuttocuoio 13 9 3 4 2 15 11 4
8
Sorrento 12 9 3 3 3 13 10 3
9
Aprilia 12 9 3 3 3 14 18 -4
10
Foggia 11 9 2 5 2 12 10 2
11
Chieti (-1) 10 9 3 2 4 9 8 1
12
Castel Rigone 10 9 3 1 5 10 14 -4
13
Aversa Normanna 10 9 3 1 5 9 13 -4
14
Ischia Isolaverde 9 9 1 6 2 5 7 -2
15
Martina Franca 9 9 2 3 4 8 13 -5
16
Messina 8 9 1 5 3 6 11 -5
17
Gavorrano 8 9 1 5 3 7 13 -6
18
Arzanese 2 9 0 2 7 3 17 -14